Tottenham Hotspur
Kevin Danso

Kevin Danso

Defender · Tottenham Hotspur · #4 · Austria · 27

Tottenham Hotspur

Kevin Danso has not appeared for Tottenham Hotspur this season.

Season statistics will show here once they feature.

Transfer history

Lens Tottenham Hotspurtransfer£25m
8 earlier moves
Tottenham Hotspur Lensend of loan
Lens Tottenham Hotspurloan
FC Augsburg Lenstransfer£5.5m
Fortuna Düsseldorf FC Augsburgend of loan
FC Augsburg Fortuna Düsseldorfloan£500k
Southampton FC Augsburgend of loan
FC Augsburg Southamptonloan£4m
Augsburg U19 FC Augsburgtransfer
All Tottenham Hotspur players